Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Main Products:
Year of Establishment:
1990-07-25
Plant Area:
4000 square meters
Main Markets:
North America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Hydraulic Press, Hydraulic Press Machine, Medal Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine, Paktat Ysk-1500BS Four Column Hydraulic Press for Hot Forging, Paktat 1000 Ton Sheet Metal Hydraulic Press Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Four Column Hydraulic Press Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine
  • Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine
  • Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine
  • Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine
  • Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine

Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 unit US $5,000-70,000/ unit
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 50 Units/Year
Payment Terms: T/T
Type: Four-Column Hydraulic Press
Feature: Precision, High Efficiency
Certification: CE
Condition: New
Customized: Customized
Warranty: 12 Months

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: YSK-300B
Nominal Force: 3000kn
Worktable Size: 580X600mm
Stroke: 150mm
Opening Height: 400mm
Ejector Force: 50kn
Ejector Stroke: 20mm
Hydraulic Pressure: 22MPa
Motor Power: 7.5kw
Weight: 5000kg
Trademark: Paktat
Transport Package: Paktat Standard
Specification: 1450x1060x1620mm
Origin: China
HS Code: 8462919000
Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine
YSK A/B Series
ItemUnitsYSK-60YSK-100YSK-150YSK-200YSK-300YSK-500
Nominal PressureKN60010001500200030005000
Strokemm90120150150150160
Opening Heightmm280350360360400500
Speed of SliderFast Upwardmm/s120120100120120100
Returningmm/s18015012012011080
Effective Area of Working TableLeft- Rightmm280340400440580685
Front-Backmm400435500540600700
Height of Working Tablemm7708809209209201210
The Max. Force of Ejection CylinderKN2050505050100
The Max. Stroke of Ejection Cylindermm152020202020
Hydraulic System PressureMpa202020212223
Motor PowerKW5.55.57.57.57.511
Overall DimensionLeft- Rightmm111011501150131014501510
Front-Backmm960960960110010601500
Heightmm134013401450149016202100
Machine Total Weight(Approx.)KG1400180028003700500010000

Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine
Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine
Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine

Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine
Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine


 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Amanda Hwang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now