Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Zhongshan Paktat Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Press Machine, Hydraulic Press 300ton, Hydraulic Press 300 Ton manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine, Paktat Four Column Hydraulic Press Machine with Ce Certificate, Paktat Double Action Deep Drawing Hydraulic Press Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Four Column Hydraulic Press Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine

Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine

FOB Price: US $5,000-70,000 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Min. Order FOB Price
1 unit US $5,000-70,000/ unit
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 50 Units/Year
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YSK-300B
  • Feature: Precision, High Efficiency
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Worktable Size: 580X600mm
  • Opening Height: 400mm
  • Ejector Stroke: 20mm
  • Motor Power: 7.5kw
  • Trademark: Paktat
  • Specification: 1450x1060x1620mm
  • HS Code: 8462919000
  • Type: Four-Column Hydraulic Press
  • Certification: CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Nominal Force: 3000kn
  • Stroke: 150mm
  • Ejector Force: 50kn
  • Hydraulic Pressure: 22MPa
  • Weight: 5000kg
  • Transport Package: Paktat Standard
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine
YSK A/B Series
ItemUnitsYSK-60YSK-100YSK-150YSK-200YSK-300YSK-500
Nominal PressureKN60010001500200030005000
Strokemm90120150150150160
Opening Heightmm280350360360400500
Speed of SliderFast Upwardmm/s120120100120120100
Returningmm/s18015012012011080
Effective Area of Working TableLeft- Rightmm280340400440580685
Front-Backmm400435500540600700
Height of Working Tablemm7708809209209201210
The Max. Force of Ejection CylinderKN2050505050100
The Max. Stroke of Ejection Cylindermm152020202020
Hydraulic System PressureMpa202020212223
Motor PowerKW5.55.57.57.57.511
Overall DimensionLeft- Rightmm111011501150131014501510
Front-Backmm960960960110010601500
Heightmm134013401450149016202100
Machine Total Weight(Approx.)KG1400180028003700500010000
 

Company Information:

Zhongshan Paktat Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Since 1986 specialized in hydraulic press machine, range from 2ton to 12000ton.

Export since 2005, we have been exported to Poland, Ghana, Vietnam, Japan, Uganda, Thailand, USA, Canada, Indonesia,etc.


Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine

Our Services

1. Warranty term is 1 year from the date of B/L.

2. Lifelong service, spare parts free-issue within 1 year (Except the human factor).

3. Buyer may send personnel to the our factory for free training.

4. Welcome customized hydraulic press, ranging from 2ton to 12000ton.

FAQ

1. Why us?

- More than 25 years experience of manufacturing hydraulic press.

- We produce International quality products.

- Competitive price for all our high quality products.

- Timely deliver & effective after sale services.

- Export worldwide.

2. Can you customized?

Yes, we welcome customized hydraulic press, ranging from 2ton to 12000ton.



Contact Information
Paktat 300ton Upstroke 4 Post Hydraulic Press Machine

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Amanda Hwang
International Marketing
*From:
To: Miss Amanda Hwang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now